Debina Bonnerjee

Debina Bonnerjee Hot Photos

Name: Debina Bonnerjee
Nickname: Rini
Born: 18 April 1983
Birthplace: Kolkata, West Bengal
Height: 5’4
Husband: Gurmeet Choudhary

Debina Bonnerjee is an Indian actress, model and dancer. She is most popular TV actresses. Debina Bonnerjee debut and work in many tamil, telugu,kannada and hindi tv serials also appeared in many reality shows.

Rate this post

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.

*