Home Gallery Nupur Sanon Hot Images

Nupur Sanon Hot Images

659
0

Name: Nupur Sanon
Nickname: Nups
Born: 15 December 1993
Birth Place: New Delhi,India
Religion: Hindu
Father: Rahul Sanon
Mother: Geeta Sanon
Sister: Kriti Sanon

Nupur Sanon is an Indian actress and singer.She has an elder sister of Kriti sanon.Nupur started her career 2015 song name is “Bekarar Karke

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

*